TIMETABLE

TERM 4, 2020 

Monday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Ballet Point
Abbey Jarvis
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years
Jacquie La Roche
4:30PM
16 Modern Troupe
Jessica Ashton
12U Modern Troupe
Joanne Ravindran
4:45PM
Jazz 9-12 yrs
Poppy Bristow
5:30PM
Hip Hop 9-12 yrs
Elysha Atwell
12U Tap Troupe
Joanne Ravindran
16U Lyrical Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
24KTL Open
Jessica Ashton
6:30PM
Tap 14+
Joanne Ravindran
Open Contemporary Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
7:30PM
Open Lyrical Troupe
Monique Thornton

Tuesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 6-7 yrs
Poppy Bristow
Ready Set Ballet 2-5yrs
Jessica Woodhill
10U Hip Hop Troupe
India RAVINDRAN
4:30PM
14U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
4:45PM
Ballet 10U Comp Squad
Gabby Kirby
Lyrical 9-12 yrs
Poppy Bristow
5:30PM
Ballet Comp Squad
Gabby Kirby
Lyrical 13+
David Mueller
12U Hip Hop Troupe
Elysha Atwell
24KTL 16U
Jessica Ashton
6:30PM
Jazz 13+
Melinda Sweeney
Open Hip Hop
Kade Sweeney
Open Hip Hop Crew
Keeley Kuther
7:30PM
Ballet Comp Squad
Gabby Kirby
Acro Technique
Kade Sweeney

Wednesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 8-9 yrs
Poppy Bristow
12U Acrobatic Troupe
Lilee Slobe
4:30PM
14 Hip Hop Troupe
Keeley Kuther
4:45PM
Hip Hop 8-10 yrs
Jacquie La Roche
5:00PM
Acro 7+
Breanna Furfaro
5:30PM
Teen Hip Hop
Keeley Kuther
16U Song&Dance
Nikita Price
6:30PM
Open Acro Troupe
Jessica Ashton
Ballet Comp Squad
Monique Thornton
7:30PM
Open Modern Troupe
Jessica Ashton

Thursday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet
Jacquie La Roche
10:00AM
Ready Set Dance
Jacquie La Roche
4:00PM
Ballet 6-8 yrs
Abbey Jarvis
Ready Set Dance 4-5yrs
Jacquie La Roche
Hip Hop 6-8 yrs
India RAVINDRAN
10U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
4:45PM
Ballet 9-12 years
Abbey Jarvis
5:00PM
10U Lyrical
Elysha Atwell
12U Lyrical
Camryn Cook
6:00PM
Ballet Comp Squad
Gabby Kirby
7:00PM
14U Lyrical Troupe
Monique Thornton

Saturday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-5yrs
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 2-3 years
Jacquie La Roche
Tap 6-12 yrs
Tiana Adam
Acro Dance 6-12 yrs
Monique Thornton
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 4-5yrs
Keeley Kuther
10:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-3yrs
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 4-5 yrs (No Vacancy)
Jacquie La Roche
Acro Dance 6-12 yrs
Monique Thornton
10:30AM
Hip Hop 6-8 yrs
Keeley Kuther
11:00AM
Ballet 6-10yrs
Krysten Parker
Acro Technique
Kade Sweeney
12:00PM
16U Acro Troupe
Gabby Kirby
1:00PM
24 KTL Red
Emma Gherardi
24KTL Purple
Krysten Parker