TIMETABLE

NEW 2019 TIMETABLE

Monday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years
Jacquie La Roche
10U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
4:30PM
14U Hip Hop Troupe
Jo McKenna
4:45PM
Jazz 9-12yrs level 1
Jessica Sweeney
5:00PM
10U Tap Troupe
Abbey Jarvis
5:30PM
Hip Hop 9-12 + level 2
Jessica Woodhill
Open Tap Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
5:45PM
10U Hip Hop Troupe
Elysha Atwell
6:30PM
14U Lyrical Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
16U Hip Hop Troupe
Jo McKenna
24KTL Open
Jessica Sweeney
7:30PM
TDW Open Hip Hop
Saolin Naidoo

Tuesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 6-7 yrs
Abbey Jarvis
Ready Set Ballet 4-5 yrs
Jessica Woodhill
10U Lyrical Troupe
Elysha Atwell
4:30PM
Lyrical 9-12 level 2
Poppy Bristow
4:45PM
Ballet Point
Natalie Rose
10U Song & Dance Troupe
Chloe Weir
5:30PM
Lyrical 13+
David Mueller
14U Song & Dance Troupe
Chloe Weir
16U Lyrical Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
6:30PM
Jazz 13 + Inter/Advanced
Melinda Sweeney
14U Modern Troupe
Jo McKenna
Open Lyrical Troupe
David Mueller
7:30PM
Open Contemporary Troupe
Jessica Woodhill

Wednesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 8-9 yrs level 1
Abbey Jarvis
4:30PM
Ballet Grd 5
Natalie Rose
4:45PM
Hip Hop 6-8 45 min level 2
Jacquie La Roche
Acrobatics 6+ years
Breanna Furfaro
Acrobatics 7-12 yrs + level 3
Jordan Bright
5:30PM
Hip Hop 13+
Saolin Naidoo
Ballet GRD 4
Natalie Rose
5:45PM
Acrobatic Technique
Jordan Bright
Acrobatic Technique
Jessica Sweeney
6:30PM
Ballet GRD 3 Teen
Monique Thornton
6:45PM
Open Acrobatic Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
7:45PM
Open Modern Troupe
Jessica Sweeney

Thursday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-3 years
Jacquie La Roche
10:00AM
Ready Set Dance 2-3 years
Jacquie La Roche
4:00PM
Ballet GRD 1 45 min
Monique Thornton
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years level 2
Jacquie La Roche
Hip Hop 6-8 years 45 min level 1
Keeley Kuther
12U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
4:45PM
Ballet GRD 2
Monique Thornton
8U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
5:00PM
24 KLT 12U
Elysha Atwell
5:30PM
16U Modern Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
6:00PM
12U Lyrical Troupe
Monique Thornton
6:30PM
24 KLT 14U
Elysha Atwell
24KTL 16U
Jessica Sweeney

Friday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
5:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson

Saturday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-3 yrs
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 2-5 years
Abbey Jarvis
Rhythm Tap 6-8 yrs
Jessica Sweeney
Acrodance 6-12 yrs level 1
Monique Thornton
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 4-5 years
Keeley Kuther
9:45AM
Rhythm Tap 9-12 years
Jessica Sweeney
10:00AM
Hip Hop 6-8 years
Keeley Kuther
8U Tap Troupe
Abbey Jarvis
Acrodance 6-12 yrs level 2
Monique Thornton
10:45AM
8U Hip Hop Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
11:00AM
Ballet GRD 1 45 min
Abbey Jarvis
Ready Set Ballet 4-5 yrs level 1
Keeley Kuther
Acrobatics 7 + level 3
Monique Thornton
11:30AM
12U Hip Hop Troupe
Keeley Kuther
11:45AM
24KTL 8U & 10U
Jessica Sweeney
12:45PM
14U Tap Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
1:45PM
Ballet GDR 4
Monique Thornton
2:45PM
14U Acrobatic Troupe
Camryn Cook
10U Acrobatic Troupe
Breanna Furfaro